İddaa
biten maçlar | iddaa sonuçları
Saat Lig Kod Ev Sahibi Deplasman MSİ 1 0 2 Alt Üst İY MS
21.07.2019 iddaa sonuçları | dünkü iddaa sonuçları
21:00 URU 262 Danubio Nacional DF - - - - - 0-2 1-2
00:15 BOL 279 SB Warnes Destroyers - - - - - - ERT ERT
00:15 EKV 280 Olmedo Fuerza Amarilla - - - - - 1-0 1-0
01:00 BRE 281 Ceara Palmeiras 3,50 3,10 1,70 1,45 1,95 1-0 2-0
01:00 BRE 282 CSA Alagoano Paranaense 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,40 2,05 0-1 0-4
01:00 BRE 283 Internacional Gremio 1,90 2,80 3,20 1,40 2,05 1-0 1-1
01:00 BRE2 284 Botafogo Ribeir Guarani - - - - - 0-0 0-0
01:00 BRE2 285 Operario Club Regatas - - - - - 0-1 2-1
01:00 KOL 286 Cucuta Club Santa 2,20 2,70 2,70 - - 0-0 1-0
01:00 HAZ 287 Arsenal Fiorentina - 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,80 1,55 1-0 3-0
01:00 MEK-A 288 Atletico San Luis UNAM 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,55 1,80 0-0 0-2
01:00 MEK-A 289 Pachuca Leon 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,75 1,60 0-2 1-3
01:30 KOL 290 Deportivo Cali Jaguares Cordoba 1,50 3,30 4,30 - - 1-0 4-0
01:30 PAR 291 Libertad Club Guarani - - - - - 1-0 1-0
01:45 PERU 292 Manucci Trujillo UTC Cajamarca - - - - - 1-0 2-1
02:30 EKV 293 Univer Catolica Aucas - - - - - 1-1 1-1
02:30 ABD 294 Columbus Montreal Impact 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,70 1,65 1-1 2-1
02:30 ABD 295 Philadelphia Chicago Fire 1,50 3,60 4,00 2,15 1,35 1-0 2-0
02:30 ABD 296 Toronto Houston Dynamo 1,55 3,50 3,75 2,05 1,40 0-2 1-3
03:00 HAZ 297 Bayern Munich Real Madrid 2,60 3,20 2,00 2,05 1,40 1-0 3-1
03:00 MEK-A 298 Club America Monterrey 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,50 1,85 2-2 4-2
05:00 MEK-A 299 Tigres Morelia 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,75 1,60 3-0 4-2
03:10 ARJK 300 Lanus Rivadavia 1,45 3,15 5,10 1,40 2,05 0-0 1-0
03:30 ABD 301 Sporting Kansas FC Dallas 1,70 3,20 3,30 1,85 1,50 0-1 0-2
03:45 KOL 302 Deportes Tolima America de Cali 1,80 2,90 3,30 - - 0-1 0-1
04:00 ABD 303 Colorado New York City 2,80 3,20 1,90 2,05 1,40 1-1 1-2
04:00 PERU 304 Melgar Gas Ayacucho 1,35 4,00 5,00 1,75 1,60 1-0 3-0
05:00 MEK-A 305 Necaxa Cruz Azul 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,50 1,85 0-0 0-0
05:00 ABD 306 Salt Lake Minnesota Utd 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,95 1,45 0-0 1-1
05:00 ABD 307 Vancouver San Jose 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,85 1,50 1-2 1-3
12:00 JAP2 308 Machida Tokushima 2,70 2,80 2,10 - - 0-2 0-3
12:00 JAP2 309 Mito Hollyhock Ryukyu 1,90 3,00 2,90 - - 2-0 3-1
13:00 GKOR 310 Sangju Sangmu Daegu - - - - - 1-0 2-0
13:00 GKOR 311 S.Bluewings Seongnam - - - - - 0-1 1-2
13:00 GKOR 312 Ulsan Horang Gangwon - - - - - 0-1 2-1
13:00 GKOR2 313 Ansan Greeners Jeonnam Drag - - - - - 0-0 1-0
13:00 GKOR2 314 Ansan Police Seoul ELand - - - - - 2-0 3-2
13:00 GKOR2 315 Daejeon Citizen Suwon Fc - - - - - 1-1 2-3
13:00 DAN 316 Silkeborg Horsens 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,70 1,65 0-2 0-3
13:00 JAP2 317 Fagiano Okayama Montedio Yamagata 2,10 2,70 2,80 - - 0-0 1-0
13:00 ÇİN 318 Beijing Renhe Shanghai Shenh 2,70 3,20 1,95 1,95 1,45 0-3 1-4
14:00 AL3 319 Chemnitzer Mannheim 07 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,60 1,75 0-1 1-1
14:00 RUS 320 Ural Akhmat Grozny 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,35 2,15 1-0 3-0
14:30 HAZ 321 Juventus Tottenham 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,80 1,55 0-1 2-3
14:30 ÇİN2 322 Guangdong ST Sichuan Longfor - - - - - 0-1 1-1
14:35 ÇİN 323 Hebei China Tianjin Quanjian 1,60 3,40 3,50 1,85 1,50 0-0 2-2
14:35 ÇİN 324 Henan Jianye Wuhan Zall 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,80 1,55 0-0 0-0
15:00 ÇİN 325 Jiangsu Suning Beijing Guoan 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,80 1,55 1-0 1-0
14:35 ÇİN 326 Shandong Luneng Shenzhen Fc 1,25 4,00 7,00 1,85 1,50 2-0 3-0
15:00 DAN 327 Aalborg Sonderjyske 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,60 1,75 0-0 1-1
15:00 DAN 328 Esbjerg FC Hobro 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,60 1,75 1-0 1-1
15:00 AL3 329 Uerdingen Hallescher 2,40 2,70 2,40 1,60 1,75 0-0 1-0
15:00 ÇİN 330 Chongqing Lifan Shanghai Sipg 5,50 3,60 1,35 1,80 1,55 1-0 2-2
16:00 HAZ 331 Standard Liege Nice - - - - - 1-0 2-1
16:00 POL 332 Zaglebie Lubin Cracovia Krakow 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,60 1,75 1-1 1-1
16:00 İSÇ 333 Goteborg AFC United 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,55 1,80 1-0 1-0
16:00 İSÇ 334 Malmo FF IK Sirius 1,20 4,30 8,00 1,85 1,50 1-1 1-1
16:00 İSÇ2 335 Mjallby Halmstad 2,70 2,80 2,10 1,55 1,80 1-0 2-0
16:30 RUS 336 Lok.Moscow Tambov 1,20 4,00 9,00 1,60 1,75 2-1 2-1
17:00 BRE 337 Botafogo Santos 2,40 2,70 2,40 1,35 2,15 0-0 0-1
17:00 DAN 339 Randers FC Brondby 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,80 1,55 1-1 2-2
17:00 FİN 340 Hıfk Helsinki RoPS 2,10 2,80 2,70 1,30 2,30 1-0 1-0
17:00 FİN 341 Inter Turku Honka 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,60 1,75 1-0 3-1
17:00 FİN 342 KuPS Kuopio Marieham 1,85 3,00 3,10 1,60 1,75 0-0 0-0
17:00 İRL 343 Bohemians St Patricks - - - - - 1-0 3-0
17:00 İKLK 344 Clyde Airdrieonians 1,95 3,20 2,70 1,80 1,55 0-2 2-3
17:00 İKLK 345 St. Johnstone Ross County 1,75 3,20 3,20 1,80 1,55 1-2 1-2
17:00 İSV2 346 Kriens FC Vaduz - - - - - 1-0 1-0
17:00 İSV 347 Young Boys Servette 1,20 4,30 8,00 2,05 1,40 1-1 1-1
17:00 İSV 348 Zurich FC Lugano 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,70 1,65 0-3 0-4
17:30 ÇEK 349 1905 Bohemians Mlada Boleslav 2,70 2,70 2,20 1,45 1,95 3-0 3-0
18:00 İRL 350 Shamrock Univ College - - - - - 4-0 7-0
18:00 ROM 351 CSMS Iaşi Astra Giurgiu 2,30 2,70 2,50 - - 1-0 1-0
18:00 URU 352 Rampla Juniors FC Cerro - - - - - 0-0 0-1
18:30 POL 354 Legia Warszawa Pogon Szczecin 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,70 1,65 0-0 1-2
18:30 İSÇ 355 Norrkoping Ostersund 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,75 1,60 2-0 3-0
18:30 İSÇ2 356 Oster Trelleborg 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,60 1,75 0-1 0-2
19:00 DAN 359 Midtjylland Nordsjaelland 1,40 3,75 4,60 2,15 1,35 1-1 2-1
19:00 İZL 361 Fylkir Vestmannaeyjar - - - - - 2-0 2-0
19:00 NOR 362 Brann Stabaek 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,70 1,65 0-0 2-0
19:00 NOR2 363 KFUM Aalesund 2,60 3,20 2,00 1,80 1,55 1-0 2-1
19:00 NOR2 364 Raufoss Jerv FC 2,00 3,20 2,60 2,05 1,40 1-0 3-1
19:00 NOR2 365 Sandnes Ullensaker 2,30 3,20 2,20 2,05 1,40 2-0 2-0
19:00 NOR2 366 Sogndal Tromsdalen 1,25 4,60 5,50 2,30 1,30 3-1 5-2
19:00 NOR2 367 Nest Sotra Notodden 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,75 1,60 0-1 0-1
19:00 NOR2 368 IK Start Hamarkamera 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,70 1,65 3-0 3-1
19:00 NOR2 369 Strommen Skeid 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,60 1,75 1-0 1-1
19:00 NOR3 370 Asker Mjolner - - - - - 1-1 2-1
19:00 NOR3 371 If Fram Baerum - - - - - 1-0 3-0
19:00 RUS 372 Dinamo Moscow Rubin Kazan 1,65 3,10 3,75 1,30 2,30 0-0 0-0
19:15 PERU 373 Uni_San Martin Real Garcilaso - - - - - 1-1 1-1
20:00 ÇEK 374 Teplice Slavia Prague 7,00 4,00 1,25 1,75 1,60 0-3 1-5
20:00 İZL 377 KA Akureyri Akranes - - - - - 0-1 1-1
20:00 MEK-A 378 Toluca Queretaro 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,65 1,70 0-0 0-2
20:00 SLVK 379 Ruzomberok Nitra 1,35 4,00 5,00 - - 0-0 1-0
20:00 SLVK 380 Spartak Trnava Sered 1,60 3,30 3,60 - - 1-0 2-0
20:00 SLVK 381 Zlate Moravce DAC Dunajska 3,20 3,20 1,75 - - 1-0 1-2
20:45 BLR 382 Vitebsk FC Minsk 2,00 2,90 2,80 1,50 1,85 1-0 1-1
21:00 HIR 383 Hajduk Split Istra 1961 1,20 4,00 9,00 1,65 1,70 1-0 2-0
21:00 NOR 384 Molde Sp.Sarpsborg 1,35 4,00 5,00 1,95 1,45 1-0 2-1
21:00 NOR2 385 Sandefjord Kongsvinger 1,45 3,60 4,30 1,85 1,50 0-0 1-0
21:00 ROM 386 Dinamo Bucuresti CS Craiova 2,70 2,80 2,10 - - 0-1 0-2
21:00 URU 387 Boston River CA River 2,40 2,70 2,40 - - 0-0 0-0
21:00 URU 388 LFC Montevideo Atletico Fenix 1,90 3,25 2,75 - - 2-1 5-1