İddaa
Canlı Sonuçlar
Saat Seç Lig Kod Ev Sahibi MS Deplasman IY DK
17:00 İNP 121 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Bournemouth 0 - 2 90'
17:00 İNP 123 Everton 1 - 0 Watford 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İNP 124 Norwich City 3 - 1 Newcastle Un 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İNP 125 Southampton 1 - 2 Liverpool 0 - 1 90'
18:00 İS1 126 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Real Madrid 0 - 1 IY'
18:30 FR1 127 Nantes 0 - 0 Marseille - 22'
18:45 BLR 287 FC Minsk 0 - 0 Torpedo BelA - 5'
17:00 BRE2 293 Sao Bento 1 - 1 Parana 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İNCL 294 Barnsley 2 - 1 Charlton Ath 1 - 1 85'
17:00 İNCL 295 Blackburn Ro 1 - 0 Middlesbroug 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İNCL 296 Brentford 1 - 1 Hull City 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İNCL 297 Bristol City 2 - 0 Queens Park 1 - 0 88'
17:00 İNCL 298 Luton Town 1 - 2 West Bromwic 1 - 0 89'
17:00 İNCL 299 Millwall 1 - 0 Sheffield We 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İNCL 301 Stoke City 2 - 2 Derby County 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İNCL 302 Swansea City 3 - 2 Preston Nort 1 - 1 88'
17:00 İNCL 303 Wigan Athlet 0 - 2 Leeds United 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İN1 304 AFC Wimbledo 1 - 1 Accrington S 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İN1 305 Blackpool 2 - 1 Oxford Unite 2 - 1 90'
17:00 İN1 306 Burton Albio 0 - 1 Rotherham Un 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İN1 308 Coventry 2 - 0 Bristol Rove 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İN1 309 Doncaster Ro 2 - 2 Fleetwood To 2 - 1 90'
17:00 İN1 310 Lincoln City 4 - 0 Southend Uni 2 - 0 90'
17:00 İN1 311 Peterborough 2 - 2 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İN1 312 Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Rochdale 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN1 313 Tranmere Rov 5 - 0 Bolton Wande 2 - 0 90'
17:00 İN1 314 Wycombe Wand 2 - 2 Milton Keyne 2 - 1 88'
17:00 İN2 315 Bradford Cit 3 - 0 Oldham Athle 2 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 316 Carlisle Uni 0 - 2 Mansfield To 0 - 2 89'
17:00 İN2 317 Colchester 1 - 2 Cambridge Un 1 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 318 Crewe Alexan 1 - 0 Walsall 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 319 Exeter City 1 - 1 Swindon Town 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 320 Forest Green 1 - 0 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 321 Leyton Orien 0 - 0 Stevenage 0 - 0 82'
17:00 İN2 322 Morecambe 0 - 0 Cheltenham T 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 323 Newport Coun 1 - 0 Plymouth Arg 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 324 Northampton 1 - 2 Macclesfield 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İN2 325 Salford City 0 - 1 Port Vale 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İN2 326 Scunthorpe U 2 - 2 Crawley Town 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İBSL 327 AFC Fylde 1 - 4 Woking 0 - 2 90'
17:00 İBSL 329 Barnet 2 - 2 Chesterfield 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İBSL 330 Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Sutton Unite 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İBSL 331 Dagenham & R 3 - 2 Harrogate To 2 - 2 89'
17:00 İBSL 332 Dover Athlet 1 - 2 Torquay Unit 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İBSL 333 Hartlepool U 2 - 3 Bromley 2 - 2 90'
17:00 İBSL 334 Maidenhead U 4 - 1 Chorley 2 - 1 90'
17:00 İBSL 335 Solihull Moo 2 - 1 Ebbsfleet Un 1 - 1 90'
17:00 NOR3 338 Egersunds 4 - 0 Vidar 0 - 0 90'
- - 339 Asker 4 - 3 Asane 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İKLK 341 Celtic 1 - 1 Dunfermline 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İKLK 342 Forfar Athle 1 - 2 Livingston 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İKLK 343 Hibernian 3 - 3 Greenock Mor 2 - 2 90'
17:00 İKLK 344 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Hamilton 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İKLK 345 Partick This 1 - 1 Ross County 0 - 0 90'
17:00 İK1 346 Airdrieonian 3 - 1 Clyde 0 - 1 90'
17:00 İK1 347 Falkirk 2 - 1 Montrose 1 - 1 90'
17:00 İK2 350 Annan Athlet 3 - 2 Albion Rover 3 - 1 90'
17:00 İK2 351 Brechin City 0 - 3 Queens Park 0 - 2 90'
17:00 İK2 353 Edinburgh Ci 1 - 0 Stirling Alb 0 - 0 90'
17:00 UKR 358 Desna 0 - 0 Kolos Kovali 0 - 0 90'
18:00 BEL2 359 Lommel Unite 0 - 1 Excelsior Vi 0 - 1 IY'
18:00 AVU 360 LASK Linz 0 - 1 Swarovski Ti 0 - 1 IY'
18:00 AVU 361 St. Pölten 0 - 2 Salzburg 0 - 2 IY'
18:00 AVU 362 Wolfsberger 2 - 0 Mattersburg 2 - 0 IY'
18:00 ÇEK 363 Opava 0 - 1 FC Fastav Zl - 45'
18:00 ÇEK 364 Slovacko 0 - 0 Pribram 0 - 0 IY'
18:00 MAC 365 Debrecen 2 - 1 Zalaegerszeg 2 - 1 IY'
18:00 POR2 366 UD Oliveiren 0 - 0 Sporting Cov 0 - 0 IY'
18:30 POL 367 Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Lech Poznan - 22'
18:30 POR 368 Moreirense 1 - 0 Gil Vicente - 21'